Street Light Outage Archived

417 Main Street Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11506152

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

The street light in the parking lot behind Santa Fe Burrito/Eastern Bank in out and has been for quite some time making the back city parking lot very dark!

also asked...
Q. Pole Number:
A. No number on pole
Q. Location:
A. Main/Grove
Q. Issue:
A. Out

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.