Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

2411 Centennial Way Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11507740

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Just west of Lincoln on the bike path Bee there for at least two weeks FYI I always give issues like this at least two weeks before reporting


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Debra Morrison (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.