Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archivé

2411 Centennial Way Corona CA 92882, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du ProblĂšme:

11507758

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Vues:

134 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Just east of Mangular on the bike path It's dead, it's NOT coming back! It's been like this for a year đŸ˜©


2 Commentaires

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vĂ©rifiĂ©)

  • Clos City of Corona (Membre officiel vĂ©rifiĂ©)

Les commentaires sont clÎturés pour les problÚmes archivés.