Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

5 Jeremiah Circle Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11508616

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

25 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

TW inspected 11/9 --No mushrooms visible on inspection. Fair condition, old trunk wound. -- PLEASE PRUNE

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 5 Jeremiah Circle
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.