Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

453 Annette Pl Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11508762

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Refrigerator left at curb for past month

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. APPLIANCE/LARGE ITEM IN RIGHT OF WAY

6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.