Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

2029 Wren Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11508961

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk here is impassible Please have the trees, bushes, etc, cleared so you can walk on the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. MISSING SIDEWALK

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Nette (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.