Potholes 已存档

35-43 Bradford Rd Town of Framingham, MA, 01701, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

11511723

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

类别:

Potholes

已查看:

84 次数

社区:

Framingham

已报告:


说明

Massive pothole on Bradford

还问了...
Please provide the closest street address or intersection
Bradford and Griffin

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。