Parks/Playgrounds Open

80-98 Griffin Rd Town of Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11511762

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parks/Playgrounds

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Small play structure needs repairs or should be shut down

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. FIX the playground or hurt children

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.