Traffic Signal Problems Archived

521 Shelburne Rd Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11513536

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems INT Traffic Signals

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-111821-7

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Southbound pedestrian signal on west side of Shelburne/Home Ave intersection starts counting down from 40 seconds and jumps from 32 to zero.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.