Street Light Out Archived

12747 Nashville St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11514346

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light at the corner of Nashville and Goulburn is on continuously and never goes out.

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. Corner of Nashville and Goulburn

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

  • Closed Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

  • Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.