Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

14 Cushing St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11519584

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

No leaves all summer, resident is requesting an inspection

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 14 Cushing St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.