Abandoned Vehicle Open

55 Morton Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11519885

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle is in lot next to Tufts field and 55 Morton Ave.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle registered?
A. No
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Nissan
Q. Vehicle color?
A. black
Q. State of vehicle: is this vehicle functioning or deteriorated?
A. Deteriorated

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.