Parking Issue Open

101 Third Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11524224

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Parking Space saver here at 101 3rd street every day.

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.