Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Archived

75 Meridian St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11524330

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Meridian and Wiggledworth strees cars parked clearly in no parking here to corner. Happens daily. I almost just had an accident because I couldn't see making a right turn on to Wgglesworth ..

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.