Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Open

460 Central Ave Needham Heights MA 02494, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11525026

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk completely blocked . Construction company can do a better job of packing up for the weekend .

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...