Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

4045 S Watauga Dr Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11525121

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Marshal Assigned Tasks

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Please trim tree located at fire station. Leaves going into pool causing issues with pool pump.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...