Parking Issue Open

567-579 Boston Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11528367

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

Cars are parked in the active roadway on Boston Ave, blocking traffic and multiple accidents have almost occurred.

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. On Boston Ave, near 574 Boston Ave

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.