Pothole Archived

1682-1728 Lomas Blvd Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11531894

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211122-000577

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

sinking signal utility box cover on south most curb of the eastbound lane just before the Manzano School driveway.

also asked...
Q. Corner of intersection
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction of Travel
A. eastbound

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.