Abandoned Vehicle Archived

3308 E Kesler Ln Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11532851

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this car has been here for 5 days and has not moved. it is not a neighbors car

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.