Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

207 Fulton Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11533229

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the entire block is covered with garbage

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.