Litter Dumping by Business Contractor Archived

298-308 West Side Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11536007

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter Dumping by Business Contractor

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

many black bags have been dumped for the second night in a row filled with construction Debris


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.