Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

297 Biehl Rd Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11539457

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden District 1

Reported:

on

Description

Vandal dumped a used tire on sidewalk curb of Biehl Rd corner of 10 Read Rd, Hamden, CT.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.