Street Striping/Curb Painting Archived

1041 Circle City Dr Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11540791

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Drive is constantly being blocked, the curb needs to be painted red so this does not keep happening


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.