Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

309 Martin Luther King Jr Dr Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11542103

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Bergen-Lafayette

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in front of the house.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.