Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

107 Mcadoo Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11542724

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are two mattresses left out since October and no one has picked them up.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.