Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

307 Fulton Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11542744

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident at 303-307 Fulton St.
The tree is leaning sits on the City owned property. concerned resident

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 303-307 Fulton St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.