Inacknowledge ni: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Kinilala

196 Perry Avenue Worcester, MA, 01610, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11542838

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Kategorya:

Street Light Out

Tiningnan:

101 beses

Lugar:

Worcester

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

ok

Deskripsyon

pole #26 is burnt out

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the pole wooden or metal?
S. metal
T. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
S. #26
T. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
S. was flickering now completely out

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video