Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

57 Farragut Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11542910

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

TW inspected 11/18/21 --Small Tree lilac, lost a branch, jagged break. Pls prune jagged edge. --- Please Prune

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 57 Farragut Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.