MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

2313 Rockview Ln Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11542934

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage was missed yesterday -- please return today


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.