Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) La Kaydiiyey

1026 W Grand Blvd Corona, CA, 92882, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11543137

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Arkay:

76 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

A white older car there has been on the street for a long time without moving I believe it has been marked and ticketed but it hasn't moved

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Issue
J. Illegal Parking

3 Faallada

  • City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Corona Police Department (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Corona Police Department (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.