Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

29 Roosevelt Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11543421

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident states there is construction debris piling up on this property

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.