MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

337 Turnberry Rd Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11543577

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed garbage pick up on Saturday
Please make sure they don't miss this address today.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.