MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

St Ives Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11543833

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Picked up one side of the street and then left. Wants to make sure they are returning.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.