Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

802 Park Ln Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11543855

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

There's a bunch of trash, buckets, and a broken mirror someone dumped behind the garage of 802 Park Ln.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.