MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

4014 Newtown Ln Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11544089

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed garbage pick up on Monday, carts are full. Please return today if possible.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.