Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Acknowledged

17 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11549452

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

driving the wrong way on Holyoke Street. Driving to endangerment. driving a motor vehicle on the sidewalk. driving without a helmet. speeding the wrong way on Holyoke Street in his truck. reckless driving. questionable actions.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.