Bagged Debris/more than 10 bags Archived

816 Crown Cir Hoover AL 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11552149

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bagged Debris/more than 10 bags

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

20 bagged leaves


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blake Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.