Other Archived

8309 Casa Negra Ct Nw Albuquerque NM 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11552607

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Tierra Oeste

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211128-000422

Description

Illegal parking of multiple vehicles on sidewalk


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.