Bagged Debris/more than 10 bags Archived

2305 Empire Rd Hoover AL 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11552725

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bagged Debris/more than 10 bags

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

19 bags of leaves at curb to be picked up


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blake Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.