Streetlight Defect Archived

22 Water St Cambridge, MA 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11553022

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Streetlight Defect

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

multiple street lights are out across from 22 Water Street up to O'Brian Highway

also asked...
Q. Is this complaint about a traffic signal or pedestrian/crosswalk signal? If so, please report under the "Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint" category and not the Streetlight Defect category to ensure your request is sent to the correct department.
A. NO

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.