Blight - Illegal Dumping Archived

1375 Dunbar Hill Rd Hamden, CT 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11554249

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

15 bags of garbage that somebody dumped


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.