Vacant Building/Lot 已存档

79 Warner Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

11555171

Submitted To:

Housing

类别:

Vacant Building/Lot

已查看:

16 次数

社区:

Greenville

已报告:


说明

Resident stated this vacant building has a smell and is not boarded up properly.


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。