Missed Trash Pick Up Arquivado

7 Skillman Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

11555225

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Visto:

87 vezes

Vizinhança:

Journal Square

Reportado:

em

Descrição

There is a mattress out for collection for the past 7 days. The neighbor was embarrassed when company came for Thanksgiving. Please have someone pick it up..


3 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.