Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

City Of Corona Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11555378

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Broken sprinkler in parkway


4 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.