Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

335 Cator Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11555554

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

According to this complaint, the front of this property is covered with "Litter, Trash and leaves" that are never cleaned up and removed. The conditions are an Eyesore! This property is not being maintained.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.