Other Archived

1921 Carlisle Blvd Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11555639

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Summit Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211129-000479

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped sofa in alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.