Sidewalk Defect Archiviert

237 Ocean Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11555708

Submitted To:

Sidewalk Concern

Kategorie:

Sidewalk Defect

Angesehen:

36 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Greenville

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

A constituent reported that the sidewalk on the Cator Avenue side of this property needs to be repaired.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.