Litter/Debris/Garbage Archiviert

671 Liberty Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07307, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11556405

Submitted To:

Litter

Kategorie:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Angesehen:

16 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

The Heights

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

A constituent called to report that this property is dumping trash and an old mattress on the neighbor's property on 669 Liberty Avenue.

auch gefragt...
F. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Front Yard

3 Kommentieren

  • Jersey City, NJ (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Code Compliance Inspector - Anna Rose (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Code Compliance Inspector - Anna Rose (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.