Road & Pothole Repair Archived

897 Dunbar Hill Rd Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11556669

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Road & Pothole Repair

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Hello

2 potholes in serious nerf of repair or winter patching. Located coming down toward the corner house on Dunbar before leading into Autumn Ridge Road.

Thanks


2 Comments

  • Hamden, CT (Verified Official)

  • Closed Superintendent of Streets (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.