Codes Compliance Closed

518 41st Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11556759

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Parking consistently on yard therefore yard is dirt

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Tom Jorgenson
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 510 41st Ave s
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No
Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.